EventsOverall2015

From http://lkjh.biz
Jump to: navigation, search


Events Calendar Overall Individual's Results Teams Overall Team Results Previous Years


Events: Overall Results and Positions - 2015

Updated 10 November

This page shows the current points, positions and number of riders in each event in the CTC Devon Events competition.

Event No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
Category A A C A A A C D F B A E B C A E E B A E E
Total Events Total of best 8 events
Graham Brodie 10 10 8 10 10 8 6 11 9 6 88 10 76
Rob Simmonds 10 8 6 6 10 10 5 6 8 3 6 11 9 98 13 72
Gill Simmonds 10 8 6 6 10 5 6 8 3 6 11 10 89 12 69
Michael Watson 10 8 6 10 8 6 9 9 6 72 9 66
Jill Day 10 8 6 10 6 9 7 8 64 8 64
Kate Hattersley 5 10 8 6 10 6 10 7 62 8 62
Stephen Main 10 8 6 6 6 6 5 6 10 9 72 10 61
Geoffrey Sharpe 5 10 10 8 3 8 3 6 9 62 9 59
David Prudden 10 8 6 6 6 12 6 54 7 54
Stephen Riglar 10 10 10 10 8 6 54 6 54
Kevin Presland 10 5 10 12 8 8 53 6 53
James O'Neill 10 10 10 11 10 51 5 51
Robert Legg 10 8 6 6 11 8 49 6 49
Ian Hennessy 5 10 10 8 10 43 5 43
Rod Pash 10 8 10 8 6 42 5 42
Roy Russell 5 3 10 8 9 35 5 35
Toby Sharp 10 8 6 10 34 4 34
Martin Weeks 10 8 10 6 34 4 34
Chris Whatley 10 8 6 6 30 4 30
Jackie Whatley 10 8 6 6 30 4 30
Andy Keast 10 8 6 6 30 4 30
Anne Seward 10 8 10 28 3 28
Ollie Twigger 10 10 8 28 3 28
Nick Nicholls 10 10 7 27 3 27
Elizabeth Rashley 5 10 8 3 26 4 26
Chris Burton 10 8 6 24 3 24
Michael Steer 10 8 6 24 3 24
Simon Endicott 10 8 6 24 3 24
Andy Endicott 10 8 6 24 3 24
John Cooper 10 8 6 24 3 24
Gavin Fothergill 10 8 6 24 3 24
Bob Gegg 10 8 6 24 3 24
John Thacker 10 5 8 23 3 23
Nicky Sharp 10 11 21 2 21
Jim Wilkinson 10 10 20 2 20
Tony Avery 10 10 20 2 20
Geoff Hayes 10 10 20 2 20
Hugh Thomas 10 10 20 2 20
David Morris 10 10 20 2 20
Mark Pollard 10 10 20 2 20
David Twigger 10 10 20 2 20
Richard Foulds 10 10 20 2 20
Matthew Gould 10 10 20 2 20
Jackie Rice 10 8 18 2 18
Tom Dunn Snr 5 10 3 18 3 18
John Beesley 10 8 18 2 18
Gill Beesley 10 8 18 2 18
Steve Endicott 10 8 18 2 18
Mark Endicott 10 8 18 2 18
Simon Lindfield 10 8 18 2 18
Neil Crowley 10 8 18 2 18
Nick Tobin 10 8 18 2 18
Angela Sanders 10 8 18 2 18
Caroline Twigger 10 8 18 2 18
Rob Swayne 5 3 9 17 3 17
Linda Swayne 5 10 15 2 15
Joseph Harnett 12 12 1 12
Jean Harris 10 10 1 10
John Harris 10 10 1 10
Martin Longhurst 10 10 1 10
Peter Barnfield 10 10 1 10
Clive Long 10 10 1 10
Maurice Bard 10 10 1 10
Paul Davey 10 10 1 10
Larry Fraser 10 10 1 10
Paul Harman 10 10 1 10
Kevin Kerswell 10 10 1 10
Bryn Leonard 10 10 1 10
Pat Searle 10 10 1 10
Roger Saunders 10 10 1 10
Pippa Wheeler 10 10 1 10
Sarah Britton 10 10 1 10
Andrew Carmichael 10 10 1 10
Peter Cockram 10 10 1 10
Susan Gameson 10 10 1 10
David Harvey 10 10 1 10
Mary Hilson 10 10 1 10
Tim Howe 10 10 1 10
David Hutton 10 10 1 10
Kirby James 10 10 1 10
Wolf Jennett 10 10 1 10
Martin Lucas 10 10 1 10
Wendy Luxton 10 10 1 10
Glenis Pewsey 10 10 1 10
Keith Portlock 10 10 1 10
Sheena Ryan 10 10 1 10
David Shannon 10 10 1 10
Marilyn Spurr 10 10 1 10
Roger Spurr 10 10 1 10
Jon Tagg 10 10 1 10
Paul Woolgar 10 10 1 10
Stuart Blundell 10 10 1 10
Barnaby Sawyer 10 10 1 10
David Hewlett 10 10 1 10
Gary Jennings 10 10 1 10
Jackie Randell 10 10 1 10
John Antrobus 10 10 1 10
Mark Farrington 10 10 1 10
Natalie Parnell 10 10 1 10
lee Parnell 10 10 1 10
P R Adams 10 10 1 10
Paul Shoesmith 10 10 1 10
Shane Darwood 10 10 1 10
Yan Quelvennec 10 10 1 10
Terry Dolan 10 10 1 10
Derek Hudson 10 10 1 10
Don Dow 10 10 1 10
Janet Fox 10 10 1 10
Chris White 10 10 1 10
Malcolm Shire 10 10 1 10
Richard Bray 10 10 1 10
Richard Greenway 10 10 1 10
Ken Evans 10 10 1 10
Ian Holding 10 10 1 10
David Martin 10 10 1 10
Anthony Heggadon 10 10 1 10
Paul Leicester 10 10 1 10
Chris Plush 10 10 1 10
Honer Wood 10 10 1 10
Graham John 10 10 1 10
Andy Easton 10 10 1 10
Yolanda Beriot 10 10 1 10
James Hatchett 10 10 1 10
Sam Hatchett 10 10 1 10
Jenny Hatchett 10 10 1 10
Patricia Shore 10 10 1 10
Roger Floyd 10 10 1 10
Paul Adams 10 10 1 10
Roger Turner 10 10 1 10
John O'Roake 10 10 1 10
Chris Ripley 10 10 1 10
David Ripley 10 10 1 10
Mike Rice 10 10 1 10
Ursulla Gibbings 10 10 1 10
Peter Marr 10 10 1 10
Liam McGrath 10 10 1 10
Steve Sanders 10 10 1 10
Susan Wood 10 10 1 10
Polly Harmiston 10 10 1 10
Joseph Harmiston 10 10 1 10
Ellyot Harmiston 9 9 1 9
Beatrice Harmiston 9 9 1 9
Philip Moseling 9 9 1 9
Roger Wyman 5 3 8 2 8
Dawn Presland 5 5 1 5
Anna Presland 5 5 1 5
James Mann 5 5 1 5
Chris Dumont 5 5 1 5
Alan Jones 5 5 1 5
David Walker 5 5 1 5
Mike Steer (Plym) 5 5 1 5
Elly 5 5 1 5
Arnie Read 5 5 1 5
Yvonne Tomlinson 5 5 1 5
David Fleming 5 5 1 5
Stephanie Houghton 5 5 1 5
Warren Houghton 5 5 1 5
Mike Booth 5 5 1 5
Susan Booth 5 5 1 5
Hugh Roberts 5 5 1 5
Peter Luxton 5 5 1 5
Roy Gable 5 5 1 5
Marjorie Hawkins 5 5 1 5


Events Calendar Overall Individual's Results Teams Overall Team Results Previous Years